4 Mile Solo Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
4 Mile Solo Women: Top Finishers 12-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 70-99
8 Mile Solo Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
8 Mile Solo Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
4 Mile Solo |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Top Finisher Wi |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Erin O'Mara | Brighton MI | 470 | 37 | 4 | 30:09.2 | 30:09.2 |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 to 17 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Stellah Strauss | Linden MI | 483 | 15 | 11 | 36:39.8 | 36:39.8 |
2 | Ava Fahrenkopf | Linden MI | 414 | 15 | 33 | 44:57.5 | 44:57.5 |
3 | Reagan Brooks | Linden MI | 407 | 15 | 34 | 44:57.6 | 44:57.6 |
4 | Gwendolyn Bell | Durand MI | 403 | 14 | 42 | 47:21.1 | 47:21.1 |
Top | |||||||
Female 18 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Nicole Palmer | Linden MI | 472 | 18 | 8 | 35:37.7 | 35:37.7 |
2 | Maddie Wabel | 1495 | 23 | 39 | 46:08.8 | 46:08.8 | |
3 | Alyson Kelly | Gaines MI | 457 | 18 | 40 | 46:09.1 | 46:09.1 |
4 | Sarah Insley | Kalamazoo MI | 451 | 26 | 49 | 49:53.2 | 49:53.2 |
5 | Lauren Phelps | Burton MI | 473 | 19 | 52 | 50:25.9 | 50:25.9 |
6 | Katherine Pino | Brookline MA | 1911 | 26 | 58 | 53:48.4 | 53:48.4 |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Mary Sushynski | Linden MI | 484 | 38 | 10 | 35:49.7 | 35:49.7 |
2 | Amanda English | Fenton MI | 413 | 35 | 25 | 41:22.2 | 41:22.2 |
3 | Rachel Rossow | Swartz Creek MI | 479 | 39 | 37 | 45:54.6 | 45:54.6 |
4 | Katie Salem | Grand Blanc MI | 480 | 37 | 45 | 49:06.0 | 49:06.0 |
5 | Katherine Woodward | Fenton MI | 494 | 34 | 46 | 49:16.9 | 49:16.9 |
6 | Cassandra Johnson | Mount Morris MI | 454 | 31 | 54 | 52:35.7 | 52:35.7 |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Kristen Wilson | Haslett MI | 489 | 46 | 15 | 37:56.8 | 37:56.8 |
2 | Brinda Johnson | Flint MI | 453 | 47 | 24 | 41:16.9 | 41:16.9 |
3 | Amanda Bastuk | Grand Blanc MI | 1725 | 47 | 27 | 42:00.3 | 42:00.3 |
4 | Angie Losee | Grand Blanc MI | 460 | 44 | 30 | 43:06.8 | 43:06.8 |
5 | Marla Hughes | Linden MI | 450 | 48 | 43 | 47:23.1 | 47:23.1 |
6 | Tanya Kidd | Owosso MI | 1817 | 47 | 47 | 49:45.1 | 49:45.1 |
7 | Kali Fox-Shamrock | Lansing MI | 415 | 40 | 51 | 50:24.4 | 50:24.4 |
8 | Kari Shier | Linden MI | 482 | 40 | 56 | 53:20.7 | 53:20.7 |
9 | Stacey Logan | Clarkston MI | 459 | 44 | 65 | 56:37.8 | 56:37.8 |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Dawn Chatman | Holly MI | 411 | 53 | 32 | 43:52.8 | 43:52.8 |
2 | Jamie Emmert | Holly MI | 1754 | 54 | 36 | 45:23.0 | 45:23.0 |
3 | Brenda Bachman | Grand Blanc MI | 1000 | 51 | 48 | 49:47.5 | 49:47.5 |
4 | Carol Halligan | Fenton MI | 418 | 58 | 59 | 53:50.3 | 53:50.3 |
5 | Barb Fields | Linden MI | 1763 | 51 | 61 | 54:31.7 | 54:31.7 |
6 | Jackie Fultz | Holly MI | 1766 | 56 | 62 | 54:47.1 | 54:47.1 |
7 | Pamela Mordue | Grand Blanc MI | 467 | 59 | 63 | 55:18.2 | 55:18.2 |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Top Finisher Winn |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Shane Logan | Clarkston MI | 458 | 43 | 1 | 27:59.9 | 27:59.9 |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 12 to 17 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Caleb Monaghan | Swartz Creek MI | 466 | 15 | 7 | 34:37.2 | 34:37.2 |
2 | Jack Miller | Linden MI | 465 | 16 | 9 | 35:45.6 | 35:45.6 |
3 | Carter Poniatowski | Attica MI | 475 | 15 | 12 | 36:49.7 | 36:49.7 |
4 | Joseph Voss | Lapeer MI | 487 | 15 | 16 | 38:00.8 | 38:00.8 |
5 | Max Bladzik | Grand Blanc MI | 404 | 13 | 17 | 38:01.5 | 38:01.5 |
6 | Harrison Thoma | Linden MI | 485 | 15 | 31 | 43:30.8 | 43:30.8 |
Top | |||||||
Male 18 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Adam Ashley | Lansing MI | 401 | 27 | 64 | 55:48.8 | 55:48.8 |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Andres Quijano | Grand Blanc MI | 477 | 38 | 29 | 42:49.9 | 42:49.9 |
2 | Tyler Koronich | 495 | 32 | 55 | 53:05.8 | 53:05.8 | |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Andrew Behnke | Linden MI | 1727 | 45 | 2 | 29:48.5 | 29:48.5 |
2 | James Lott | Linden MI | 462 | 46 | 3 | 30:04.3 | 30:04.3 |
3 | Joel Shankster | Grand Blanc MI | 481 | 41 | 5 | 31:38.3 | 31:38.3 |
4 | Jered Townsend | Flushing MI | 486 | 45 | 13 | 37:36.6 | 37:36.6 |
5 | Jason Francois | Flint MI | 416 | 42 | 18 | 38:26.2 | 38:26.2 |
6 | Brad Brown | Grand Blanc MI | 408 | 43 | 20 | 39:03.9 | 39:03.9 |
7 | Steve Wisinski | Brighton MI | 491 | 46 | 22 | 39:58.1 | 39:58.1 |
8 | Jacob Wallace | Linden MI | 488 | 45 | 26 | 41:57.1 | 41:57.1 |
9 | Justin Davis | Fenton MI | 412 | 48 | 35 | 45:22.5 | 45:22.5 |
10 | Adam Bell | Durand MI | 402 | 44 | 44 | 47:25.0 | 47:25.0 |
11 | Jeff Hughes | Linden MI | 449 | 47 | 57 | 53:42.5 | 53:42.5 |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Lawrence Philippi | Linden MI | 474 | 54 | 6 | 34:17.0 | 34:17.0 |
2 | John Jackson | Northville MI | 452 | 55 | 14 | 37:41.4 | 37:41.4 |
3 | Scott Hebda | Linden MI | 420 | 53 | 19 | 38:34.0 | 38:34.0 |
4 | Don Minzey | 1492 | 50 | 21 | 39:36.0 | 39:36.0 | |
5 | Andy Johnston | Fenton MI | 455 | 51 | 23 | 40:45.3 | 40:45.3 |
6 | Kenneth Hecht | Holly MI | 448 | 52 | 28 | 42:36.0 | 42:36.0 |
7 | Robert Losee | Grand Blanc MI | 461 | 55 | 38 | 46:05.3 | 46:05.3 |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Ken Hartwig | Ortonville MI | 419 | 62 | 50 | 50:20.3 | 50:20.3 |
2 | Bob Jones | Mio MI | 456 | 68 | 53 | 52:06.9 | 52:06.9 |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Dave Canute | Durand MI | 410 | 73 | 41 | 46:20.1 | 46:20.1 |
2 | Frank Haas | Brighton MI | 417 | 71 | 60 | 54:00.6 | 54:00.6 |
8 Mile Solo |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Top Finisher Wi |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Sarah Keesling | Dryden MI | 1816 | 37 | 16 | 1:15:35.6 | 1:15:35.6 |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 12 to 17 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Madelyn Strauss | Linden MI | 1961 | 16 | 21 | 1:17:05.8 | 1:17:05.8 |
Top | |||||||
Female 18 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Dominique Nikolaidis | New York NY | 1891 | 25 | 34 | 1:46:04.2 | 1:46:04.2 |
2 | Melanie Durkee | Morrice MI | 1747 | 29 | 35 | 1:55:01.8 | 1:55:01.8 |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Carmen Cichosz | Brighton MI | 1738 | 31 | 27 | 1:23:14.8 | 1:23:14.8 |
2 | Toni Thomas | Almont MI | 1963 | 39 | 33 | 1:36:32.5 | 1:36:32.5 |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Rachel Cameron | Morrice MI | 1731 | 43 | 36 | 1:55:02.3 | 1:55:02.3 |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Debbie McIntyre | Fenton MI | 1867 | 54 | 22 | 1:20:32.5 | 1:20:32.5 |
2 | Donna Czarniak | Fenton MI | 1741 | 55 | 28 | 1:25:33.5 | 1:25:33.5 |
3 | Renee Toma | Whitmore Lake MI | 1965 | 56 | 29 | 1:27:22.8 | 1:27:22.8 |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Top Finisher Winn |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Alex Ralston | Highland MI | 1958 | 33 | 1 | 51:58.1 | 51:58.1 |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 12 to 17 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | River Meckstroth | Grand Blanc MI | 1874 | 17 | 3 | 54:57.4 | 54:57.4 |
Top | |||||||
Male 18 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Nick Gapp | Highland MI | 1770 | 25 | 2 | 53:18.1 | 53:18.1 |
2 | Nick Insley | Battle Creek MI | 1815 | 23 | 5 | 59:06.7 | 59:06.7 |
3 | William Bale | Gaines MI | 1719 | 21 | 7 | 1:02:28.4 | 1:02:28.4 |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Nick Eckardt | Plymouth MI | 1749 | 35 | 8 | 1:02:47.9 | 1:02:47.9 |
2 | Joel Zuehlke | Flint MI | 1966 | 34 | 13 | 1:08:10.8 | 1:08:10.8 |
3 | Donald Griffin II | Linden MI | 1775 | 36 | 17 | 1:15:38.5 | 1:15:38.5 |
4 | Jazz Farha | Grand Blanc MI | 1755 | 35 | 18 | 1:15:38.7 | 1:15:38.7 |
5 | Antonio Romano | Lapeer MI | 1959 | 34 | 19 | 1:15:43.8 | 1:15:43.8 |
6 | Ryan Cichosz | Brighton MI | 1739 | 33 | 26 | 1:23:14.5 | 1:23:14.5 |
7 | Kevin Shamrock | Lansing MI | 1960 | 37 | 31 | 1:36:28.1 | 1:36:28.1 |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Clinton Lawhorne | Perry MI | 1968 | 49 | 4 | 57:42.5 | 57:42.5 |
2 | Doug Miles | Grand Blanc MI | 1880 | 49 | 6 | 1:00:35.5 | 1:00:35.5 |
3 | Ryan Bladzik | Grand Blanc MI | 1730 | 43 | 10 | 1:04:57.0 | 1:04:57.0 |
4 | Matt Carney | Hartland MI | 1967 | 47 | 12 | 1:07:26.0 | 1:07:26.0 |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | David Madrigal 11 | Durand MI | 1856 | 53 | 9 | 1:04:35.0 | 1:04:35.0 |
2 | Chris Bayer | Fenton MI | 1726 | 52 | 11 | 1:04:59.9 | 1:04:59.9 |
3 | Tj Lab | Brighton MI | 1824 | 51 | 14 | 1:08:13.0 | 1:08:13.0 |
4 | Jeff Decker | Durand MI | 1745 | 51 | 15 | 1:12:36.8 | 1:12:36.8 |
5 | Dave Manges | Flushing MI | 1858 | 50 | 20 | 1:16:26.3 | 1:16:26.3 |
6 | Christopher Sweney | Holly MI | 1962 | 55 | 23 | 1:22:07.7 | 1:22:07.7 |
7 | Michael Toma | Whitmore Lake MI | 1964 | 56 | 24 | 1:22:37.9 | 1:22:37.9 |
8 | Russ Faulkner | Grand Blanc MI | 1756 | 55 | 30 | 1:27:59.8 | 1:27:59.8 |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Marvin Guitar | Lapeer MI | 1777 | 65 | 25 | 1:23:11.3 | 1:23:11.3 |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Doug Pritchett | Lapeer MI | 1913 | 70 | 32 | 1:36:32.1 | 1:36:32.1 |