Men: Top Finishers 7-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 7-12 13-15 16-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Kayla ward | South Lyon MI | 1106 | 14 | 28 | 22:38.0 | 22:38.0 |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Sara Johnson | Brighton MI | 82 | 47 | 38 | 24:33.5 | 24:33.5 |
Top | |||||||
Female 7 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Mckenna Kann | South Lyon MI | 109 | 10 | 34 | 24:00.0 | 24:00.0 |
2 | Claire Porinsky | South Lyon MI | 407 | 12 | 45 | 24:58.5 | 24:58.5 |
3 | Evelyn Conrow | South Lyon MI | 20 | 12 | 85 | 35:41.5 | 35:41.5 |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Macy Czelada | South Lyon MI | 40 | 13 | 29 | 22:55.9 | 22:55.9 |
2 | Reagan Creem | Plymouth MI | 38 | 13 | 44 | 24:57.6 | 24:57.6 |
3 | Marie Lassaline | South Lyon MI | 1053 | 13 | 61 | 28:09.4 | 28:09.4 |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Abigail Fox | Dexter MI | 1162 | 18 | 40 | 24:46.2 | 24:46.2 |
2 | Ellen Albert | New Hudson MI | 1 | 16 | 43 | 24:53.9 | 24:53.9 |
3 | Amelia Maltarich | South Lyon MI | 160 | 17 | 71 | 32:15.3 | 32:15.3 |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Caroline Soderstrom | Commerce Township MI | 594 | 25 | 54 | 26:03.0 | 26:03.0 |
2 | Josie O'Brien | Livonia MI | 1105 | 26 | 60 | 27:35.8 | 27:35.8 |
3 | Elizabeth Matovski | South Lyon MI | 209 | 26 | 62 | 28:27.4 | 28:27.4 |
4 | Holly Byrnes | North Branch MI | 17 | 29 | 81 | 34:22.4 | 34:22.4 |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Lara Girdwood | Oak Park MI | 51 | 32 | 89 | 37:04.0 | 37:04.0 |
2 | Megan Williams | Brighton MI | 1356 | 31 | 97 | 45:44.6 | 45:44.6 |
3 | Kristy Schnurstein | Highland MI | 430 | 33 | 98 | 46:31.6 | 46:31.6 |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Jennifer Mullin | Brighton MI | 266 | 39 | 53 | 25:52.2 | 25:52.2 |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Christina Huyck | Amherst OH | 80 | 42 | 64 | 29:51.0 | 29:51.0 |
2 | Meridth Conrow | South Lyon MI | 1099 | 41 | 70 | 31:42.0 | 31:42.0 |
3 | Shaun Schwartz | South Lyon MI | 471 | 41 | 77 | 33:22.4 | 33:22.4 |
4 | Katie Swaggerty | South Lyon MI | 597 | 40 | 78 | 33:24.6 | 33:24.6 |
5 | Katherin Hartman | Brighton MI | 64 | 42 | 103 | 56:00.0 | 56:00.0 |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Teresa Morelli-Sobczak | South Lyon MI | 261 | 46 | 42 | 24:49.9 | 24:49.9 |
2 | Christine Wallis | South Lyon MI | 800 | 47 | 63 | 29:18.3 | 29:18.3 |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Angela Chea | Dexter MI | 1148 | 51 | 46 | 25:05.1 | 25:05.1 |
2 | Maria Arnsman | Williamston MI | 7 | 52 | 80 | 34:09.4 | 34:09.4 |
3 | Christine Matovski | South Lyon MI | 187 | 54 | 88 | 36:57.6 | 36:57.6 |
4 | Carolyn Gruesbeck | Perry MI | 59 | 54 | 99 | 49:35.7 | 49:35.7 |
5 | Chris Cole | Laingsburg MI | 19 | 52 | 100 | 49:44.5 | 49:44.5 |
6 | Amy Tinnion | South Lyon MI | 599 | 51 | 101 | 54:38.3 | 54:38.3 |
7 | Karen Skamiera | South Lyon MI | 479 | 50 | 102 | 54:38.5 | 54:38.5 |
8 | Deborah Gardner | South Lyon MI | 49 | 51 | 104 | 56:23.7 | 56:23.7 |
9 | Michelle Walkup | South Lyon MI | 798 | 52 | 106 | 56:24.3 | 56:24.3 |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Debra Rojewski | Fowlerville MI | 429 | 56 | 74 | 32:54.5 | 32:54.5 |
2 | Nan Hansen | Northville MI | 1144 | 59 | 76 | 33:09.1 | 33:09.1 |
3 | Christine Bart | Brighton MI | 15 | 57 | 95 | 44:00.8 | 44:00.8 |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Catherine Cordle | Northville MI | 35 | 62 | 92 | 42:24.5 | 42:24.5 |
2 | Michele McLeod | Brighton MI | 256 | 62 | 107 | 57:52.2 | 57:52.2 |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Charlene Odom | New Hudson MI | 308 | 65 | 72 | 32:39.6 | 32:39.6 |
2 | Claudia Tuori | Howell MI | 611 | 69 | 108 | 57:52.3 | 57:52.3 |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Reiner Kandt | South Lyon MI | 94 | 18 | 1 | 18:35.8 | 18:35.8 |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Chris Costa | Hartland MI | 1125 | 51 | 13 | 20:42.2 | 20:42.2 |
Top | |||||||
Male 7 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Trevor Moerdyke | South Lyon MI | 259 | 11 | 32 | 23:57.7 | 23:57.7 |
2 | Owen Moerdyke | South Lyon MI | 258 | 12 | 50 | 25:32.5 | 25:32.5 |
3 | Ben Raskey | South Lyon MI | 409 | 12 | 57 | 26:59.5 | 26:59.5 |
4 | Clark O’keefe | South Lyon MI | 343 | 12 | 58 | 27:21.4 | 27:21.4 |
5 | Rowan Maltarich | South Lyon MI | 184 | 11 | 66 | 30:00.0 | 30:00.0 |
6 | Justin Zischke | South Lyon MI | 1361 | 11 | 68 | 30:50.4 | 30:50.4 |
7 | Connor Schwartz | South Lyon MI | 466 | 12 | 82 | 34:34.9 | 34:34.9 |
8 | Charlie Mieloch | South Lyon MI | 257 | 11 | 84 | 35:40.7 | 35:40.7 |
9 | George (yugyeom Bae | South Lyon MI | 9 | 12 | 86 | 35:44.9 | 35:44.9 |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Miles Albert | New Hudson MI | 4 | 15 | 3 | 18:50.7 | 18:50.7 |
2 | Nicolas Sobczak | South Lyon MI | 592 | 15 | 4 | 18:51.7 | 18:51.7 |
3 | Aidan Grazioli | South Lyon MI | 56 | 14 | 7 | 19:01.2 | 19:01.2 |
4 | Brady Little | South Lyon MI | 145 | 15 | 9 | 19:58.8 | 19:58.8 |
5 | Ian Maltarich | South Lyon MI | 161 | 14 | 16 | 20:54.5 | 20:54.5 |
6 | Jp Mavel | South Lyon MI | 213 | 15 | 20 | 21:25.8 | 21:25.8 |
7 | Ashton Kandt | South Lyon MI | 85 | 15 | 21 | 21:28.3 | 21:28.3 |
8 | Owen Zischke | South Lyon MI | 1712 | 14 | 23 | 21:43.1 | 21:43.1 |
9 | Tommy Lykins | South Lyon MI | 147 | 14 | 26 | 22:17.8 | 22:17.8 |
10 | Luke Wegienka | South Lyon MI | 933 | 13 | 51 | 25:47.2 | 25:47.2 |
11 | Nolan O’keefe | South Lyon MI | 345 | 14 | 52 | 25:50.0 | 25:50.0 |
Top | |||||||
Male 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Alex Jowett | New Hudson MI | 83 | 16 | 2 | 18:45.3 | 18:45.3 |
2 | Shane Jowett | New Hudson MI | 84 | 16 | 5 | 18:58.4 | 18:58.4 |
3 | Josh Lassaline | South Lyon MI | 1059 | 17 | 6 | 18:59.4 | 18:59.4 |
4 | Luke Heisel | South Lyon MI | 66 | 16 | 8 | 19:37.7 | 19:37.7 |
5 | Gavin Howell | South Lyon MI | 69 | 17 | 11 | 20:25.0 | 20:25.0 |
6 | Antonio Sobczak | South Lyon MI | 483 | 17 | 12 | 20:33.1 | 20:33.1 |
7 | Logan Duncan | South Lyon MI | 46 | 17 | 15 | 20:53.0 | 20:53.0 |
8 | Tom Nielson | South Lyon MI | 269 | 16 | 17 | 21:10.8 | 21:10.8 |
9 | Alexander Mueller | South Lyon MI | 263 | 17 | 24 | 21:46.2 | 21:46.2 |
10 | Avian Valencia | South Lyon MI | 775 | 16 | 31 | 23:40.3 | 23:40.3 |
11 | Logan Edwards | South Lyon MI | 48 | 17 | 35 | 24:16.8 | 24:16.8 |
12 | Joey Lykins | South Lyon MI | 146 | 17 | 36 | 24:18.6 | 24:18.6 |
13 | Connor Wallis | South Lyon MI | 932 | 17 | 39 | 24:42.0 | 24:42.0 |
14 | Matthew Richard | South Lyon MI | 418 | 17 | 41 | 24:49.1 | 24:49.1 |
15 | Christian Mueller | South Lyon MI | 265 | 17 | 56 | 26:26.3 | 26:26.3 |
16 | Brian Swegles | South Lyon MI | 1068 | 19 | 67 | 30:35.2 | 30:35.2 |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Alexander R Valencia | South Lyon MI | 751 | 20 | 19 | 21:19.4 | 21:19.4 |
2 | Hatan Gallentine | South Lyon MI | 1126 | 20 | 22 | 21:28.6 | 21:28.6 |
3 | Bryce VanAsselt | South Lyon MI | 1181 | 24 | 37 | 24:31.7 | 24:31.7 |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Erik Dondzila | Canton MI | 45 | 33 | 14 | 20:42.8 | 20:42.8 |
2 | Thomas Girdwood | Oak Park MI | 52 | 32 | 87 | 36:32.8 | 36:32.8 |
3 | Christopher Williams | Brighton MI | 934 | 32 | 93 | 43:04.0 | 43:04.0 |
4 | Nicholas Byrnes | North Branch MI | 18 | 30 | 94 | 43:04.1 | 43:04.1 |
5 | Aaron Spence | Brighton MI | 596 | 30 | 109 | 1:00:52.8 | 1:00:52.8 |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Andrew Porinsky | Howell MI | 406 | 37 | 10 | 20:19.8 | 20:19.8 |
2 | Ryan Kendall | Howell MI | 130 | 36 | 25 | 22:12.0 | 22:12.0 |
3 | Brenton Montie | South Lyon MI | 260 | 36 | 30 | 23:22.0 | 23:22.0 |
4 | Marissa Teslak | Warren MI | 598 | 39 | 90 | 38:10.1 | 38:10.1 |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Adam Heisel | South Lyon MI | 65 | 43 | 27 | 22:19.8 | 22:19.8 |
2 | Lucas Porinsky | South Lyon MI | 408 | 40 | 48 | 25:07.1 | 25:07.1 |
3 | Matthew Maltarich | South Lyon MI | 179 | 44 | 49 | 25:24.1 | 25:24.1 |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Joshua Creem | Plymouth MI | 36 | 47 | 47 | 25:07.0 | 25:07.0 |
2 | Ben Wallis | South Lyon MI | 799 | 47 | 59 | 27:23.9 | 27:23.9 |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Matt Brostrom | South Lyon MI | 16 | 50 | 55 | 26:09.7 | 26:09.7 |
2 | Mark Pagels | South Lyon MI | 364 | 51 | 69 | 31:02.1 | 31:02.1 |
3 | Rod Gruesbeck | Perry MI | 61 | 54 | 96 | 44:50.7 | 44:50.7 |
4 | Todd Gardner | South Lyon MI | 50 | 51 | 105 | 56:24.0 | 56:24.0 |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Bjorn Soderstrom | Commerce Township MI | 593 | 56 | 18 | 21:13.8 | 21:13.8 |
2 | Jim Zittel | Waterford MI | 1726 | 58 | 79 | 34:03.7 | 34:03.7 |
3 | Donald Jacot | Clio MI | 1102 | 58 | 83 | 35:27.2 | 35:27.2 |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Todd Kelly | Troy MI | 126 | 60 | 33 | 23:59.8 | 23:59.8 |
2 | Steve Penkevich | New Hudson MI | 401 | 60 | 73 | 32:54.0 | 32:54.0 |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | David Huyck | Milford MI | 81 | 66 | 65 | 29:51.1 | 29:51.1 |
2 | Glen Wold Jr | Clinton Township MI | 1358 | 65 | 91 | 42:22.6 | 42:22.6 |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | David Huck | South Lyon MI | 73 | 73 | 75 | 32:54.7 | 32:54.7 |